ENQUIRY

Bus Station
Phone No
ISBT Dehradun 01352131309
Dehradun Hill 08476007535
Haridwar 08476007537
Roorkee 08476007542
Kotdwar 08476007541
Rishikesh 08476007540
Almora 08476007548
Ranikhet 08476007549
Bhawali 08476007546
Nainital 05942235518
Ramnagar 08476007547
Kashipur 08476007551
Rudrapur 08476007550
Haldwani 08476005701
Kathgodam 08476007545
Tanakpur 08476007552
Banbasa 05946263093
Lohaghat 08476007553
Pithoragarh 08476007554
ISBT Anand Vihar 011-22142914,2158641,22141611
ISBT Kashmiri Gate 011-23860560