ENQUIRY

Bus Station
Phone No
ISBT Dehradun 01352131309
Dehradun Hill 08476007535
Haridwar 08476007537
Roorkee 08476007542
Kotdwar 08476007541, 01382-222005
Rishikesh 08476007540
Almora 08476007548
Ranikhet 08476007549
Bhawali 08476007546
Nainital 05942235518
Ramnagar 08476007547
Kashipur 08476007551
Rudrapur 08476007550
Haldwani 08476005701
Kathgodam 08476007545
Tanakpur 08476007552
Banbasa 05943-263093
Lohaghat 08476007553
Pithoragarh 08476007554
ISBT Anand Vihar 011-22141611
ISBT Kashmiri Gate 011-23860560, 23868641